Pořadí 2004

Celkově v roce 2004 bylo 17 vysílání, 282 breyků o 82 volaček s průměrem 16,6 breyků na jedno kolco.

 

Pořadí Volačka QTH 2004
1 Lumír Místek Frýdek-Místek 16
2 Alan Riviera Frýdek-Místek 14
3 Franta Hokej Frýdek Frýdek-Místek 13
4 Evika Riviera Frýdek-Místek 12
5 Mirek Morávka Morávka 11
6 Lojza Huštýn Mořkov 11
7 Richard St.Město Staré Město u F-M 10
8 Milan Valmez Valašské Meziříčí 9
9 Orion Poruba Poruba 8
10 Naďa Frýdek Frýdek-Místek 7
11 Jirka Věžičky Poruba Poruba 6
12 Jirka Čertík Havířov Havířov 6
13 Milan Pržno Pržno 6
14 Miluška Mořkov Mořkov 6
15 Pavel Smrk Havířov Havířov 5
16 Josef Skalice Skalice 5
17 Vlastík Šumbark Havířov-Šumbark 5
18 Dan Petřvald Petřvald na Moravě 5
19 Vilém Výškovice O. Výškovice 4
20 Petr Olešná Frýdek-Místek 4
21 Gustav Zábřeh Ostrava-Zábřeh 4
22 Mirka Pržno Pržno 4
23 Viktorka Frenštát Frenštát p. R 4
24 Pavel Dubina Ostrava-Dubina 4
25 Ondra Slezska Slezská Ostrava 4
26 Láďa Dlouhá NJ Nový Jičín 3
27 Jordán Nový Jičín Nový Jičín-Loučka 3
28 Jarda Lysůvky Zelinkovice 3
29 Pavel Karviná Karviná 3
30 Luboš Karboš 3
31 Tonda Poruba Ostrava 2
32 Radar Hrabůvka Ostrava – Hrabůvka 2
33 Neptun Dubina Ostrava-Dubina 2
34 Honza Čeladná Čeladná 2
35 Mirda Příbor Příbor 2
36 Tina Frenštát Frenštát p. R 2
37 Soptík Kotěhůlky Nová Ves u Frdl n.O 2
38 Evžen Místek Frýdek-Místek 2
39 Milan Karviná Ráj Karviná Ráj 2
40 Ruda Baška Baška 2
41 Wladek Hortex Třinec 2
42 OK Karviná mobil 2
43 Don Karlos Třinec Třinec 1
44 Rubín Studénka Studénka 1
45 Vojta Hájov Hájov 1
46 Majka Točna Frýdek-Místek 1
47 Bohouš Studénka Studénka 1
48 Alfonc Místek Frýdek-Místek 1
49 Jenda Loučka Bystřice Bystřice n. Olší 1
50 Martin Bystré Janovice-Bystré 1
51 Eva Nebory Nebory 1
52 Tomáš Frýdek Frýdek-Místek 1
53 Vtipálek St.Hamry Staré Hamry 1
54 Josef Andělská Hora Andělská Hora 1
55 Ivo Paskov Paskov 1
56 Marian Terasa Havířov 1
57 Ferda Hutisko Hutisko 1
58 Boris Ostrava Ostrava 1
59 Albín Frenštát Frenštát p. R 1
60 Otta Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 1
61 Žolík Karviná Karviná 1
62 Vladimír Stalingrad Ostravice 1
63 Edward Brenna Polsko (PL) 1
64 Petr Frýdek Frýdek-Místek 1
65 Vasil Bohumín Bohumín 1
66 Honza Bílovec Bílovec 1
67 Čači Frýdek Frýdek-Místek 1
68 Jenda Radvanice O.Radvanice 1
69 Ruda Oldřichovice Oldřichovice 1
70 Petr kamion Frýdek-Místek 1
71 Boďa Paskov Paskov 1
72 Láďa Ropice Ropice 1
73 Renek Dubina Ostrava 1
74 Franta Zubří Zubří 1
75 Petr Vítkov Vítkov 1
76 Marcel Praha NJ Praha 1
77 Lenka Rychvald Rychvald 1
78 Standa Frýdek Frýdek-Místek 1
79 Josef Doubrava Doubrava 1
80 Dušan Karviná Karviná 1
81 Orel Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 1
82 Jenda Rožnov Rožnov 1
83 Zdenička Rožnov Rožnov 1
84 Maják Vřesina Ostrava 1
85 Jenda Přívoz Ostrava 1
86 Šimon Čadca Čadca (SK) 1